Saison 2
1 Mathieu Scorpions Roubaix Lille Métropole 4h24'572 Léo Khalel Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
3 Bernardo Colex Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
4 Yuriy Zergenetsky Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
5 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
6 Edwardo Botero Colombia s.t.
7 Alex Vino Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
8 Peter McEwen Lotto Soudal s.t.
9 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal + 25
10 Wahan Andruszczak Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Stefan Sjavik Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
12 Peter Roobs Lotto Soudal s.t.
13 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
14 Peter Faulk FDJ s.t.
15 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
16 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
17 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
18 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
19 Manama Al-Bahreïnien Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
20 Jeck Eutechia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
21 Testifone Di Luca Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
22 Daniel Jarlinson Team Sky s.t.
23 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
24 Franz Kobb Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
25 Quentin Q.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
26 Peter Sagan Team Sky s.t.
27 Chuck C.Norris Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
28 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ + 49
29 Oscarza Wada Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
30 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team + 1'00
31 Greg Vandergperg Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
32 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
33 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky s.t.
34 Jack Napier Astana Pro Team s.t.
35 Jean-Charles J.Ey Colombia s.t.
36 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
37 Michal M.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
38 Francis F.Bennett Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
39 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia + 2'11
40 Shark Fizz Astana Pro Team s.t.
41 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
42 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
43 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
44 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
45 Jürgen Losanov Astana Pro Team + 2'51
46 Sami Hyypia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
47 René Diotte Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
48 Vitali Orlov Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Loïc Ey Colombia s.t.
50 Jédeusèle Oku Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
51 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
52 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
53 Cian Groen Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
54 Maksym Wrubelski Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
55 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team s.t.
56 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
57 Davif Granger Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
58 Jack Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
59 Paien Trudeau FDJ s.t.
60 Jean Mich-Mich Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
61 Mathias Fontana Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
62 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
63 Norbert Pamalin Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
64 Jésus Christ Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
65 Padimac Nerf Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'17
66 Pinpin Ferrari Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
67 Bodan Toht Colombia s.t.
68 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
69 Henrik Larsson Tinkoff-Saxo + 5'27
70 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
71 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
72 Crisipo Candelaria Movistar Team s.t.
73 Fernando Guevara BMC Racing Team s.t.
74 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
75 Ivan Longue FDJ s.t.
76 Mich M.Jean-Jean Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
77 Zack Miller Movistar Team s.t.
78 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
79 Nathan Drake Astana Pro Team s.t.
80 Nabil Fékir Colombia s.t.
81 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
82 Lisandro L.Lopez Colombia s.t.
83 Sonny Anderson Colombia s.t.
84 Davor Suker Tinkoff-Saxo + 6'25
85 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
86 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
87 Vicenzo Wealeador Astana Pro Team s.t.
88 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
89 John Kittel Team Katusha s.t.
90 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
91 Salvatore Funese Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
92 Dylan Touffaire Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
93 Fernando Lebête Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
94 Lascar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
95 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team s.t.
96 Thor Hushevd FDJ s.t.
97 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha s.t.
98 Jacky Casar Team Katusha s.t.
99 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
100 Pedro Rubinho Lotto Soudal s.t.
101 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
102 Oles Istomin Team Katusha s.t.
103 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
104 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff-Saxo + 10'04
Saison 31 Thierry Hoffmann Lotto Soudal 4h06'442 Quentin Q.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
3 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
4 Greg Vandergperg Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
5 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
6 Jean-Paul Nazon Team Katusha + 1'26
7 Dos Coco Colombia Cycling Team + 2'56
8 Peter Hazard FDJ s.t.
9 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
10 Loïc Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Gabriel G.Da Silva Team Sky s.t.
12 Thomas Klink Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
13 Bernardo Colex Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
14 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
15 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
16 Jacob Houber Team Sky s.t.
17 Peter Sagan Team Sky s.t.
18 Edwardo Botero Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
19 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
20 Daniel Jarlinson Team Sky s.t.
21 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
22 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step + 3'15
23 Rafael Coutinho Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 3'37
24 Crisipo Candelaria Movistar Team + 4'23
25 Vitali Orlov FLY Emirates s.t.
26 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
27 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
28 Scott S.Meintjes Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
29 Will Steiger Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
30 Wahan Andruszczak Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
31 Jean-Michel Voixdechiotte FDJ s.t.
32 Filipe Nyusi Tinkoff s.t.
33 Nathan Drake Astana Pro Team s.t.
34 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
35 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team + 4'50
36 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team + 5'03
37 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team + 5'19
38 Giovanni Coppi Lotto Soudal s.t.
39 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
40 Alex Vino Astana Pro Team s.t.
41 Mathias Mareu Team Katusha s.t.
42 Jean J.Poulidor Astana Pro Team s.t.
43 Dieter Berger Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
44 Manama Al-Bahréïnien Tinkoff s.t.
45 Pedro Rubiano Lotto Soudal s.t.
46 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal s.t.
47 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
48 Thomas Peyron Team Katusha s.t.
49 Julien Terrassin Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
50 Peter McEwen Lotto Soudal s.t.
51 Mathas Fontana Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
52 Octavio Cainzos Tinkoff s.t.
53 Louis Laurent Team Katusha s.t.
54 Mathieu Scorpions Team Région Nord s.t.
55 Henrik Larsson Tinkoff s.t.
56 Lance Ullrich Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
57 Matthias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
58 Mich M.Jean-Jean Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
59 La Sauce Mayonnaise Team Région Nord s.t.
60 Lasclar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
61 Shark Fizz Astana Pro Team s.t.
62 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
63 Johan Hegg FLY Emirates s.t.
64 Max-Jan Uzaj Team Région Nord s.t.
65 Kenan Sofuoglu Lotto Soudal s.t.
66 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
67 Jédeusèle Oku FLY Emirates s.t.
68 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
69 David Dubledinho Tinkoff s.t.
70 Maciej Bodnar Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
71 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
72 Luis Gutierrez Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
73 Testifone Di Luca Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
74 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
75 Jean-Charles J.Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
76 Henry Desnoyers Team Région Nord s.t.
77 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky s.t.
78 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
79 Adriano A.Da Silva BMC Racing Team s.t.
80 Quentin Q.Poulidor Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
81 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff + 6'30
82 Jésus Christ FLY Emirates s.t.
83 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
84 Ragnar Styrke BMC Racing Team s.t.
85 Sylvestre Duarte Colombia Cycling Team + 7'56
86 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
87 Bart B.Meintjes Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
88 Franz Kobb Astana Pro Team s.t.
89 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates + 8'35
90 Fernando Guevara BMC Racing Team s.t.
91 André Aspérérat Team Région Nord s.t.
92 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team + 9'40
93 Cian Groen Team Région Nord + 10'47
94 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team s.t.
95 Mariole Mina Team Région Nord s.t.
96 Minardi Akitsuki Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
97 Jacques-David J.Jean-Jean Lotto Soudal s.t.