Etape 1
1 Derek Zandstra Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 7'222 Damir Bagic Tinkoff + 7
3 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team + 8
4 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
5 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team + 12
6 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha + 13
7 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal + 14
8 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale + 15
9 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
10 Maksym Wrubelski Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Désiré N'Gabo Colombia Cycling Team + 16
12 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
13 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
14 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff + 17
15 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step + 18
16 Loïc Vermi BMC Racing Team + 19
17 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
18 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha + 20
19 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
20 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia Cycling Team + 22
21 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
22 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step + 23
23 Sonny Anderson Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
24 Thor Hushevd FDJ s.t.
25 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
26 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
27 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates s.t.
28 Chris Yates BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord + 24
30 Jean Mich-Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
31 Cuck C.Norris FLY Emirates + 25
32 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
33 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
34 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha s.t.
35 Yuriy Zergenetsky FDJ s.t.
36 Adam Bauduin Astana Pro Team s.t.
37 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
38 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
39 Nairo Quintana Team Sky + 26
40 Patrick Pesand Tinkoff s.t.
41 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
42 Damiano Baffo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
43 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky s.t.
44 Oleksandr Loubonov Tinkoff s.t.
45 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
46 Arno Chauvin Team Région Nord s.t.
47 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 28
48 Nabil Fékir Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
49 RH Rami Movistar Team s.t.
50 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
51 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team + 29
52 Pierre Perdereau Team Région Nord s.t.
53 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
54 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
55 Pinpin Ferrari Team Région Nord s.t.
56 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia Cycling Team + 30
57 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
58 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
59 Harry Potter Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
60 Florian Sishelov Astana Pro Team s.t.
61 René Diotte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 31
62 Stefan Sjavik Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
63 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
64 Cian Groen Team Région Nord s.t.
65 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
66 Théo T.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
67 John Kittel Team Katusha + 33
68 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
69 Dan Wallace Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
70 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
71 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
72 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step + 34
73 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team + 35
74 Hans-Inge Wahnström BMC Racing Team + 36
75 Jules Bianchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
76 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff s.t.
77 Glody N'Gagantsala Team Sky + 37
78 Jürgen Losanov FLY Emirates + 39
79 Florian Floflo Team Région Nord s.t.
80 Bauke Payet Team Sky + 40
[sep][/sep]
Etape 2
1 Jürgen Losanov FLY Emirates 4h34'482 Théo T.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
3 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
4 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
5 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
6 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Derek Zandstra Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.8 Yuriy Zergenetsky FDJ s.t.
9 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
10 Florian Floflo Team Région Nord s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Damiano Baffo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
12 Glody N'Gagantsala Team Sky s.t.
13 Cuck C.Norris FLY Emirates s.t.
14 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
15 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
16 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
17 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
18 RH Rami Movistar Team s.t.
19 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
20 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
21 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
22 René Diotte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
23 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
24 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
25 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
26 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
27 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha s.t.
28 Arno Chauvin Team Région Nord s.t.
29 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
30 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
31 Harry Potter Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
32 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
33 Chris Yates BMC Racing Team s.t.
34 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
35 Cian Groen Team Région Nord s.t.
36 Florian Sishelov Astana Pro Team s.t.
37 Damir Bagic Tinkoff s.t.
38 Désiré N'Gabo Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
39 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord s.t.
40 Nabil Fékir Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
41 Maksym Wrubelski Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
42 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
43 Pierre Perdereau Team Région Nord s.t.
44 Loïc Vermi BMC Racing Team s.t.
45 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky s.t.
46 Boulet Six Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
47 Boulet Deux Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
48 Boulet Trois Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
49 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
50 Boulet Quatre Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
51 Boulet Cinq Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
52 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
53 Dan Wallace Orica - BikeExchange + 1'15
54 Sonny Anderson Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
55 Stefan Sjavik Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
56 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
57 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
58 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
59 Adam Bauduin Astana Pro Team s.t.
60 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
61 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
62 Jean Mich-Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
63 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
64 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
65 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
66 Jules Bianchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
67 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
68 Nairo Quintana Team Sky s.t.
69 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
70 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
71 Patrick Pesand Tinkoff s.t.
72 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha s.t.
73 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team + 2'12
74 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
75 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff s.t.
76 John Kittel Team Katusha + 3'04
77 Pinpin Ferrari Team Région Nord s.t.
78 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team + 3'29
79 Thor Hushevd FDJ + 3'44
80 Jack Napier FLY Emirates + 3'59
81 Hans-Inge Wahnström BMC Racing Team + 4'32
82 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
83 Oleksandr Loubonov Tinkoff + 6'14
84 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates s.t.
85 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
[sep][/sep]
Etape 31 RH Rami Movistar Team 4h42'302 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
3 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
4 René Diotte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
7 Jürgen Losanov FLY Emirates s.t.
8 Désiré N'Gabo Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
9 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
10 Yuriy Zergenetsky FDJ s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Damir Bagic Tinkoff s.t.
12 Glody N'Gagantsala Team Sky s.t.
13 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
14 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
15 Harry Potter Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
16 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky s.t.
17 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
18 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
19 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
20 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
21 Arno Chauvin Team Région Nord s.t.
22 Jean Mich-Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
23 Loïc Vermi BMC Racing Team s.t.
24 Boulet Six Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
25 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
26 Hans-Inge Wahnström BMC Racing Team s.t.
27 Boulet Quatre Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
28 Sonny Anderson Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
29 Chris Yates BMC Racing Team s.t.
30 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
31 Oleksandr Loubonov Tinkoff + 48
32 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
33 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
34 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
35 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
36 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
37 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale + 2'50
38 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step + 3'15
39 Maksym Wrubelski Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
40 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
41 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
42 Derek Zandstra Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
43 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal + 5'01
44 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord s.t.
45 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha s.t.
46 Adam Bauduin Astana Pro Team s.t.
47 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
48 Cuck C.Norris FLY Emirates s.t.
49 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
50 Stefan Sjavik Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
51 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
52 Damiano Baffo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
53 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
54 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
55 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
56 Nairo Quintana Team Sky s.t.
57 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
58 Nabil Fékir Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
59 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
60 Thor Hushevd FDJ s.t.
61 Boulet Cinq Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
62 Cian Groen Team Région Nord + 10'48
63 Dan Wallace Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
64 Patrick Pesand Tinkoff s.t.
65 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
66 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
67 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
68 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
69 Florian Sishelov Astana Pro Team s.t.
70 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
71 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates s.t.
72 Jules Bianchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
73 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
74 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha s.t.
75 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
76 John Kittel Team Katusha s.t.
77 Théo T.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
78 Pierre Perdereau Team Région Nord s.t.
79 Pinpin Ferrari Team Région Nord s.t.
80 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff s.t.
81 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
82 Florian Floflo Team Région Nord + 11'32
83 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team + 12'00
[sep][/sep]
Etape 41 Jürgen Losanov FLY Emirates 4h10'242 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord + 24
3 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
4 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
5 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
6 Stefan Sjavik Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
7 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
8 Harry Potter Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
9 RH Rami Movistar Team s.t.
10 Yuriy Zergenetsky FDJ s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
12 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
13 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
15 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
16 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
17 René Diotte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Damir Bagic Tinkoff s.t.
19 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
20 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha s.t.
21 Glody N'Gagantsala Team Sky s.t.
22 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
23 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
24 Derek Zandstra Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
25 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
26 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
27 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky s.t.
28 Loïc Vermi BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 Maksym Wrubelski Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
30 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
31 Damiano Baffo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
32 Sonny Anderson Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
33 Chris Yates BMC Racing Team s.t.
34 Cuck C.Norris FLY Emirates s.t.
35 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
36 Désiré N'Gabo Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
37 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
38 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
39 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
40 Boulet Quatre Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
41 Boulet Cinq Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
42 Jean Mich-Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
43 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
44 Nairo Quintana Team Sky s.t.
45 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
46 Nico Bicays Team Sky + 1'52
47 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
48 Adam Bauduin Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Nabil Fékir Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
50 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
51 Florian Sishelov Astana Pro Team s.t.
52 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
53 John Kittel Team Katusha s.t.
54 Hans-Inge Wahnström BMC Racing Team s.t.
55 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
56 Théo T.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
57 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
58 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
59 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
60 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
61 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
62 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
63 Jack Napier FLY Emirates + 2'59
64 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step + 3'59
65 Dan Wallace Orica - BikeExchange + 4'39
66 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team s.t.
67 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
68 Pierre Perdereau Team Région Nord + 6'21
69 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates s.t.
70 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha s.t.
71 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
72 Florian Floflo Team Région Nord s.t.
73 Thor Hushevd FDJ s.t.
74 Jules Bianchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
75 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff s.t.
76 Arno Chauvin Team Région Nord s.t.
77 Cian Groen Team Région Nord s.t.
78 Pinpin Ferrari Team Région Nord s.t.
79 Patrick Pesand Tinkoff s.t.
80 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team + 13'08
81 Oleksandr Loubonov Tinkoff + 14'33
82 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
[sep][/sep]
Etape 5
1 Théo T.Judéaux Movistar Team 4h00'452 Yuriy Zergenetsky FDJ s.t.
3 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
4 Stefan Sjavik Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
5 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
6 Jürgen Losanov FLY Emirates s.t.
7 Nabil Fékir Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
8 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Désiré N'Gabo Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
10 Loïc Vermi BMC Racing Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
12 RH Rami Movistar Team s.t.
13 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
14 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
15 Harry Potter Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
16 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
17 René Diotte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Damir Bagic Tinkoff s.t.
19 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
20 Glody N'Gagantsala Team Sky s.t.
21 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
22 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
23 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
24 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
25 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
26 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
27 Chris Yates BMC Racing Team s.t.
28 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
29 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff s.t.
30 Derek Zandstra Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
31 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
32 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
33 Cuck C.Norris FLY Emirates s.t.
34 Sonny Anderson Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
35 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
36 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
37 Jules Bianchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
38 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
39 Pinpin Ferrari Team Région Nord s.t.
40 Hans-Inge Wahnström BMC Racing Team s.t.
41 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
42 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord s.t.
43 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
44 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
45 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
46 Arno Chauvin Team Région Nord s.t.
47 Florian Sishelov Astana Pro Team s.t.
48 Florian Floflo Team Région Nord s.t.
49 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team + 1'58
50 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky s.t.
51 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
52 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
53 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
54 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team s.t.
55 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha + 2'45
56 Nairo Quintana Team Sky s.t.
57 Maksym Wrubelski Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
58 Damiano Baffo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
59 Oleksandr Loubonov Tinkoff s.t.
60 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
61 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
62 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
63 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
64 Dan Wallace Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
65 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
66 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates s.t.
67 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
68 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia Cycling Team + 3'55
69 Adam Bauduin Astana Pro Team s.t.
70 John Kittel Team Katusha s.t.
71 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step + 5'22
72 Thor Hushevd FDJ + 6'10
73 Cian Groen Team Région Nord s.t.
74 Patrick Pesand Tinkoff s.t.
75 Pierre Perdereau Team Région Nord s.t.
76 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
77 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha s.t.
78 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
79 Jean Mich-Mich Orica - BikeExchange + 7'01
80 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team + 7'41