Etape 1
1 Kenan Sofuoglu Rabobank Cycling Team 4h24'322 Thierry Hoffmann Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
3 Bot LIQ Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
4 Dragutin Pranjic Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
5 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
6 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
7 Bot AGRR Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
8 Gaël Ivelios FDJ-BigMat s.t.
9 Peter Hazard FDJ-BigMat s.t.
10 Bot RAB Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Sami Hyypia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
12 Sylvain Rota Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
13 Bot SKY Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
14 Bot SAX Team Saxo Bank s.t.
15 Bot BMC BMC Racing Team s.t.
16 Bot ORI Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
17 Bot MOV Movistar Team s.t.
18 Yuriy Zergenetsky Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
19 Bot OPQ Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
20 Bot FDJ FDJ-BigMat s.t.
21 Wahan Andruszczak Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
22 Téo Monfils Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
23 Matteo Marchesi Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
24 Maxime Chaboche Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
25 Jacob Houber Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
26 Jason Galerin BMC Racing Team s.t.
27 Carlos Delgado Junior Movistar Team s.t.
28 Philippe P. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
29 Vincenzo Alda Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
30 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
31 Vitalis Burkalov Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
32 Petit Papa Noël FDJ-BigMat s.t.
33 Jeck Eutechia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
34 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
35 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team s.t.
36 Jake Armstrong Astana Pro Team s.t.
37 Harry Potter Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
38 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team s.t.
39 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
40 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
41 Franz Kobb Movistar Team s.t.
42 Vladimir Kristov Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
43 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
44 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
45 Dimitri Vino Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
Etape 2 Simulée
1 Kenan Sofuoglu Rabobank Cycling Team 4h36'422 Gaël Ivelios FDJ-BigMat s.t.
3 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
4 Jeck Eutechia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
5 Sami Hyypia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
6 Yuriy Zergenetsky Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
7 Thierry Hoffmann Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
8 Peter Hazard FDJ-BigMat s.t.
9 Bot SKY Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
10 Bot SAX Team Saxo Bank s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Bot ORI Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
12 Matteo Marchesi Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
13 Bot LIQ Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
14 Bot MOV Movistar Team s.t.
15 Bot AGRR Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
16 Bot OPQ Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
17 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
18 Bot BMC BMC Racing Team s.t.
19 Dragutin Pranjic Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
20 Bot RAB Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
21 Vitalis Burkalov Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
22 Téo Monfils Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
23 Boulet Cinq Cofidis s.t.
24 Sylvain Rota Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
25 Boulet Quatre Cofidis s.t.
26 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
27 Bot FDJ FDJ-BigMat s.t.
28 Boulet Six Cofidis s.t.
29 Jacob Houber Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
30 Maxime Chaboche Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
31 Philippe P. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
32 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
33 Petit Papa Noël FDJ-BigMat s.t.
34 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
35 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
36 Vladimir Kristov Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
37 Jake Armstrong Astana Pro Team s.t.
38 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
39 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
40 Carlos Delgado Junior Movistar Team s.t.
41 Wahan Andruszczak Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
42 Dimitri Vino Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
43 Jason Galerin BMC Racing Team s.t.
44 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team + 30
45 Harry Potter Sky Pro Cycling + 1'13
46 Vincenzo Alda Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
47 Franz Kobb Movistar Team s.t.
48 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team s.t.
Etape 3
1 Kenan Sofuoglu Rabobank Cycling Team 4h06'592 Dragutin Pranjic Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
3 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
4 Thierry Hoffmann Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
5 Yuriy Zergenetsky Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
6 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Bot SKY Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
8 Sami Hyypia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
9 Bot ORI Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
10 Bot MOV Movistar Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Gaël Ivelios FDJ-BigMat s.t.
12 Bot FDJ FDJ-BigMat s.t.
13 Bot OPQ Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
14 Bot LIQ Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
15 Jacob Houber Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
16 Bot AGRR Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
17 Vitalis Burkalov Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
18 Peter Hazard FDJ-BigMat s.t.
19 Sylvain Rota Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
20 Matteo Marchesi Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
21 Bot RAB Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
22 Bot SAX Team Saxo Bank s.t.
23 Téo Monfils Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
24 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
25 Carlos Delgado Junior Movistar Team s.t.
26 Jake Armstrong Astana Pro Team s.t.
27 Wahan Andruszczak Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
28 Petit Papa Noël FDJ-BigMat s.t.
29 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
30 Philippe P. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
31 Jeck Eutechia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
32 Bot BMC BMC Racing Team s.t.
33 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
34 Maxime Chaboche Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
35 Jason Galerin BMC Racing Team s.t.
36 Franz Kobb Movistar Team s.t.
37 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
38 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
39 Dimitri Vino Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
40 Boulet Quatre Cofidis s.t.
41 Boulet Cinq Cofidis s.t.
42 Boulet Six Cofidis s.t.
43 Vladimir Kristov Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
44 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
45 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team s.t.
46 Harry Potter Sky Pro Cycling + 2'12
47 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team s.t.
48 Vincenzo Alda Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
Etape 4
1 Sylvain Rota Ag2r La Mondiale 25'172 Jason Galerin BMC Racing Team + 1'34
3 Bot AGRR Ag2r La Mondiale + 2'03
4 Bot OPQ Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team + 2'13
5 Bot MOV Movistar Team + 2'15
6 Bot SAX Team Saxo Bank s.t.
7 Bot LIQ Liquigas-Cannondale + 2'19
8 Bot SKY Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
9 Bot ORI Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
10 Bot RAB Rabobank Cycling Team + 2'20
- Spoiler:
11 Bot FDJ FDJ-BigMat s.t.
12 Bot BMC BMC Racing Team + 2'23
13 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team + 2'28
14 Vitalis Burkalov Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team + 2'47
15 Matteo Marchesi Liquigas-Cannondale + 2'57
16 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
17 Thierry Hoffmann Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
18 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale + 3'00
19 Jeck Eutechia Team Saxo Bank + 3'01
20 Franz Kobb Movistar Team + 3'02
21 Maxime Chaboche Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
22 Yuriy Zergenetsky Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
23 Jacob Houber Sky Pro Cycling + 3'04
24 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team + 3'05
25 Carlos Delgado Junior Movistar Team s.t.
26 Vincenzo Alda Liquigas-Cannondale + 3'07
27 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
28 Dimitri Vino Ag2r La Mondiale + 3'08
29 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
30 Harry Potter Sky Pro Cycling + 3'09
31 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
32 Philippe P. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team + 3'10
33 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team + 3'11
34 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE + 3'13
35 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
36 Jake Armstrong Astana Pro Team s.t.
37 Petit Papa Noël FDJ-BigMat s.t.
38 Vladimir Kristov Ag2r La Mondiale + 3'17
39 Peter Hazard FDJ-BigMat + 3'55
40 Kenan Sofuoglu Rabobank Cycling Team + 3'57
41 Téo Monfils Rabobank Cycling Team + 4'01
42 Dragutin Pranjic Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
43 Gaël Ivelios FDJ-BigMat s.t.
44 Sami Hyypia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
45 Wahan Andruszczak Liquigas-Cannondale + 4'02
Etape 5
1 Wahan Andruszczak Liquigas-Cannondale 5h09'572 Peter Hazard FDJ-BigMat + 57
3 Dragutin Pranjic Orica-GreenEDGE + 1'05
4 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
6 Bot FDJ FDJ-BigMat s.t.
7 Bot LIQ Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
8 Téo Monfils Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
9 Bot MOV Movistar Team s.t.
10 Bot ORI Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Jason Galerin BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Bot BMC BMC Racing Team s.t.
13 Bot SKY Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
14 Bot SAX Team Saxo Bank s.t.
15 Maxime Chaboche Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
16 Matteo Marchesi Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
17 Bot RAB Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
18 Bot OPQ Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
19 Jeck Eutechia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
20 Bot AGRR Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
21 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team s.t.
22 Thierry Hoffmann Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
23 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team s.t.
24 Harry Potter Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
25 Jake Armstrong Astana Pro Team s.t.
26 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
27 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
28 Philippe P. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
29 Jacob Houber Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
30 Vitalis Burkalov Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
31 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
32 Franz Kobb Movistar Team s.t.
33 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
34 Vincenzo Alda Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
35 Carlos Delgado Junior Movistar Team s.t.
36 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
37 Petit Papa Noël FDJ-BigMat s.t.
38 Sami Hyypia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
39 Sylvain Rota Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
40 Vladimir Kristov Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
41 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
42 Yuriy Zergenetsky Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
43 Boulet Quatre Cofidis s.t.
44 Boulet Cinq Cofidis s.t.
45 Boulet Six Cofidis s.t.
46 Kenan Sofuoglu Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
47 Dimitri Vino Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
48 Gaël Ivelios FDJ-BigMat s.t.