Saison 3
1 Peter Hazard FDJ 3h28'562 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
3 Bernardo Colex Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
4 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
5 Peter McEwen Lotto Soudal + 52
6 Alessandro Scatini Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
7 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal s.t.
8 Edwardo Botero Colombia s.t.
9 Mathieu Scorpions Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
10 Lisandro L.Lopez Colombia s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Alex Kangoroo Astana Pro Team + 2'05
12 Jürgen Losanov FLY Emirates s.t.
13 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
14 Gaylord Canal BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Lance Ullrich Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
16 Peter Roobs Lotto Soudal s.t.
17 Jédeusèle Oku FLY Emirates s.t.
18 Marco Verratti Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Manama Al-Bahreïnien Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
20 Wahan Andruszczak Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
21 La Sauce Mayonnaise Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
22 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
23 Jeck Eutechia Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
24 Bodan Toht Colombia + 3'11
25 Julio Aberati Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
26 Mathias Fontana Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
27 Marc Wauters Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
28 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
29 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
30 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
31 Marc Yepee FDJ s.t.
32 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
33 Gaël Ivelios FDJ s.t.
34 Glody N'Gagantsala Team Sky s.t.
35 Jésus Christ FLY Emirates s.t.
36 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
37 Matteo Marchesi Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
38 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
39 Chuck C.Norris FLY Emirates s.t.
40 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
41 Ola Boagnassen Colombia s.t.
42 Quentin Q.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
43 René Diotte Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
44 Stefano Zoccolini Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
45 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
46 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
47 Crisipo Candelaria Movistar Team s.t.
48 Pedro Rubinho Lotto Soudal s.t.
49 Luis Gutierrez Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
50 Paien Trudeau FDJ s.t.
51 Nairo Quintana Team Sky s.t.
52 Davif Granger Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
53 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
54 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
55 Loïc Vermi BMC Racing Team s.t.
56 Jean-Paul Nazon Team Katusha s.t.
57 Michal M.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
58 Greg Vandergperg Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
59 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
60 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
61 Fernando Lebête Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
62 Adam Bauduin Astana Pro Team s.t.
63 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky s.t.
64 Zack Miller Movistar Team s.t.
65 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
66 Jean Mich Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
67 Chris Redfield Astana Pro Team s.t.
68 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia s.t.
69 Adnan Januzaj Team Sky s.t.
70 Carlos Delgado Junior Astana Pro Team s.t.
71 Andrea Anconi Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
72 Bilbo Swaggins FLY Emirates s.t.
73 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky + 5'04
74 Thor Hushevd FDJ s.t.
75 Mich M.Jean-Jean Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
76 André Aspérérat Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
77 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
78 Florian F.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
79 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia s.t.
80 Dylan Touffaire Team Cannondale - Garmin + 5'39
81 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky + 6'08
82 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
83 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team s.t.
84 Frédérik Funck BMC Racing Team s.t.
85 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
86 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
87 Jules Bianchi Astana Pro Team s.t.
88 Sonny Anderson Colombia s.t.
89 Patrick Pesand Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
90 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
91 Tristan T.Floflo Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
92 Pinpin Ferrari Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
93 Pierre Perdereau Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
94 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
95 Jean Mich-Mich Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
96 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
97 Oles Istomin Team Katusha + 7'01
98 Norbert Pamalin Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
99 Oscar Twopeny Team Katusha s.t.
100 Théo T.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
101 Nabil Fékir Colombia s.t.
102 John Kittel Team Katusha s.t.
103 Jean J.Poulidor Astana Pro Team s.t.
104 Chris Sunny Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
105 Lascar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
106 Oliver Kahn Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
107 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
108 Oleksandr Loubonov Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
109 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
110 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
111 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
112 Jacky Casar Team Katusha s.t.
113 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates s.t.
114 Henrik Larsson Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
115 Florian Sishelov Astana Pro Team + 8'01
116 Fernando Guevara BMC Racing Team + 10'55