Saison 21 Peter Hazard FDJ 4h16'152 Thomas Peyron Team Katusha + 23
3 Bernardo Colex Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
4 Justin Bridou Team Katusha s.t.
5 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
7 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale + 50
8 Edwardo Botero Colombia s.t.
9 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
10 Louis Laurent Team Katusha s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
12 Nabil Fékir Colombia s.t.
13 Manama Al-Bahreïnien Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
14 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
15 Sami Hyypia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
16 René Diotte Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
17 Jédeusèle Oku Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
18 Franz Kobb Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
19 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Marc Wauters Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
21 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
22 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia s.t.
23 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
24 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha s.t.
25 Philippe P.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
26 Jacques-David J.Jean-Jean Lotto Soudal + 1'52
27 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
28 Mathias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 Jeck Eutechia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
30 Davor Suker Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
31 Clemente Colombo Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
32 Vicenzo Wealeador Astana Pro Team + 2'10
33 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
34 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
35 Andrea Anconi Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
36 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
37 Yannick Agnel Team Sky s.t.
38 Petit Papa Noël FDJ s.t.
39 Marc Yepee FDJ s.t.
40 Paien Trudeau FDJ s.t.
41 Sonny Anderson Colombia s.t.
42 Shark Fizz Astana Pro Team s.t.
43 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
44 Lisandro L.Lopez Colombia s.t.
45 Davif Granger Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
46 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
47 Adnan Januzaj Team Sky s.t.
48 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Zack Miller Movistar Team s.t.
50 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia s.t.
51 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
52 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team s.t.
53 Marouan Ben Hattira Movistar Team s.t.
54 Maksym Wrubelski Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
55 Nairo Quintana Team Sky s.t.
56 Fernando F.Lopez Ag2r La Mondiale + 3'09
57 Mathias Mareu Team Katusha + 3'27
58 Bruno Barau Team Katusha s.t.
59 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team + 3'41
60 Lascar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
61 Artur Xabier Movistar Team s.t.
62 Jamal Woronoff Team Katusha s.t.
63 Soren Cyr FDJ s.t.
64 Bellamy Bonnet Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
65 Salvatore Funese Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
66 Stefano Zoccolini Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
67 Francis F.Bennett Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
68 Dylan Touffaire Team Cannondale - Garmin + 4'08
69 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
70 Fernando Guevara BMC Racing Team s.t.
71 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky s.t.
72 Jack Napier Astana Pro Team s.t.
73 Adriano A.Da Silva BMC Racing Team s.t.
74 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE + 5'22
Saison 31 Alessandro Scatini Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 4h00'002 Kenan Sofuoglu Lotto Soudal s.t.
3 Bernardo Colex Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
4 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
5 Peter Hazard FDJ s.t.
6 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal + 9
7 Alex Vino Astana Pro Team s.t.
8 Mathias Mareu Team Katusha s.t.
9 Philippe P.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
10 Thomas Peyron Team Katusha s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Edwardo Botero Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
12 Artur Xabier Movistar Team + 28
13 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale + 37
14 Louis Laurent Team Katusha s.t.
15 Vitali Orlov FLY Emirates s.t.
16 Gaylord Canal BMC Racing Team s.t.
17 Jédeusèle Oku FLY Emirates s.t.
18 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team s.t.
19 Johan Hegg FLY Emirates s.t.
20 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal + 55
21 Mathieu Scorpions Team Région Nord s.t.
22 Wahan Andruszczak Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
23 Daniel Jarlinson Team Sky s.t.
24 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
25 Manama Al-Bahréïnien Tinkoff s.t.
26 Loïc Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
27 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
28 Ola Boagnassen Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
29 Jésus Christ FLY Emirates s.t.
30 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
31 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
32 Octavio Cainzos Tinkoff + 1'33
33 Matteo Marchesi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
34 Testifone Di Luca Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
35 Thomas Klink Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
36 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
37 Jacob Houber Team Sky s.t.
38 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
39 Richiardo Henao Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
40 Yannick Agnel Team Sky s.t.
41 Giovanni Coppi Lotto Soudal s.t.
42 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
43 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
44 Jeck Eutechia Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
45 Jean-Charles J.Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
46 Greg Vandergperg Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
47 Petit Papa Noël FDJ s.t.
48 David Dubledinho Tinkoff s.t.
49 Vincent Time Movistar Team + 3'07
50 Julien Terrassin Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
51 Mich M.Jean-Jean Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
52 La Sauce Mayonnaise Team Région Nord s.t.
53 Jacobo Quintana Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
54 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
55 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
56 Jean-Michel Voixdechiotte FDJ s.t.
57 René Diotte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
58 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
59 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
60 Will Steiger Orica - BikeExchange + 4'00
61 Jean Mich-Mich Orica - BikeExchange + 5'13
62 Dieter Berger Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
63 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
64 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
65 Marco Verratti Astana Pro Team s.t.
66 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
67 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
68 Max-Jan Uzaj Team Région Nord s.t.
69 Thierry Hoffmann Lotto Soudal s.t.
70 Franz Kobb Astana Pro Team s.t.
71 Ragnar Styrke BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
73 Carlos Delgado Junior Astana Pro Team + 6'06
74 Jacques-David J.Jean-Jean Lotto Soudal + 6'39
75 Damir Bagic Tinkoff s.t.
76 Quentin Q.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
77 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
78 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
79 Minardi Akitsuki Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
80 Sylvestre Duarte Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
81 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord + 7'29
82 Jean-Paul Nazon Team Katusha s.t.
83 Gabriel G.Da Silva Team Sky s.t.
84 Alex Kangoroo Astana Pro Team s.t.
85 Jacky Casar Team Katusha s.t.
86 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
87 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
88 Adriano A.Da Silva BMC Racing Team s.t.
89 Lasclar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
90 Pierre Perdereau Team Région Nord s.t.
91 Peter Sagan Team Sky s.t.
92 Peter Roobs Lotto Soudal s.t.
93 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team + 10'28
94 Frédérik Funck BMC Racing Team s.t.
95 Matthias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
96 Ignace Séguin Team Katusha s.t.
97 Mariole Mina Team Région Nord s.t.
98 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
99 Austin Ortiz Movistar Team s.t.
100 André Aspérérat Team Région Nord s.t.
101 Henry Desnoyers Team Région Nord + 19'16