Saison 21 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale 4h09'122 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
3 Edwardo Botero Colombia s.t.
4 Loïc Ey Colombia s.t.
5 Carlos Santos Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
6 Peter Faulk FDJ s.t.
7 Jédeusèle Oku Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
8 Yuriy Zergenetsky Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
9 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
10 Manama Al-Bahreïnien Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Gaël Ivelios FDJ s.t.
13 Monsieur Quarante-Deux Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Gaylord Canal BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Maxime Lecou FDJ s.t.
16 Jeck Eutechia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
17 Sami Hyypia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
18 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
19 Daniel Jarlinson Team Sky s.t.
20 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
21 Vitali Orlov Astana Pro Team s.t.
22 Jacob Houber Team Sky s.t.
23 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
24 Gabriel G.Da Silva Team Sky s.t.
25 Jürgen Losanov Astana Pro Team s.t.
26 Pedro Rubinho Lotto Soudal s.t.
27 Oliver Harper Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
28 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
30 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
31 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
32 Jean-Charles J.Ey Colombia s.t.
33 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
34 Philippe P.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
35 Mathias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
36 Ragnar Styrke BMC Racing Team s.t.
37 Chris Yates BMC Racing Team s.t.
38 Giovanni Coppi Lotto Soudal s.t.
39 Marc Yepee FDJ s.t.
40 Octavio Cainzos Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
41 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
42 Jack Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
43 Franz Kobb Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
44 Désiré N'Gabo Colombia + 1'52
45 Bellamy Bonnet Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
46 Alexandre Latour Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
47 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
48 Vincenzo Alda Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
49 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
50 Stefano Zoccolini Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
51 Andrea Anconi Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
52 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
53 Clemente Colombo Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
54 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step + 2'27
55 Soren Cyr FDJ s.t.
56 Carlos Delgado Junior Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
57 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
58 Paien Trudeau FDJ s.t.
59 Hans-Inge Wahnström BMC Racing Team s.t.
60 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia s.t.
61 Damiano Baffo Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
62 Frédérik Funck BMC Racing Team s.t.
63 Richiardo Henao Colombia s.t.
64 Jacques-David J.Jean-Jean Lotto Soudal s.t.
65 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ s.t.
66 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team + 4'47
67 Adnan Januzaj Team Sky s.t.
68 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
69 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky s.t.
70 Jean Mich Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
71 Yannick Agnel Team Sky s.t.
72 Jacobo Quintana Colombia s.t.
73 Vicenzo Wealeador Astana Pro Team s.t.
74 Sylvestre Duarte Colombia s.t.
75 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE + 5'18
Saison 31 Alex Malgani Team Sky 3h55'532 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team + 21
3 Stephen Curry BMC Racing Team s.t.
4 Bernardo Colex Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
5 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 Louis Laurent Team Katusha s.t.
7 Peter Hazard FDJ s.t.
8 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal s.t.
9 Luis Kuerten Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
10 Alex Vino Astana Pro Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Loïc Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
12 Giovanni Coppi Lotto Soudal s.t.
13 Thomas Peyron Team Katusha s.t.
14 Dos Coco Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
15 Mathias Mareu Team Katusha s.t.
16 Rafael Coutinho Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
17 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Pedro Rubiano Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Testifone Di Luca Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
21 Max-Jan Uzaj Team Région Nord s.t.
22 Kenan Sofuoglu Lotto Soudal s.t.
23 Petit Papa Noël FDJ s.t.
24 Mathieu Scorpions Team Région Nord s.t.
25 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
26 Crisipo Candelaria Movistar Team s.t.
27 Wahan Andruszczak Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
28 Nathan Drake Astana Pro Team s.t.
29 Johan Hegg FLY Emirates s.t.
30 Clemente Colombo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
31 Peter McEwen Lotto Soudal s.t.
32 Jean-Charles J.Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
33 Peter Faulk Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
34 Henry Desnoyers Team Région Nord s.t.
35 Franz Kobb Astana Pro Team s.t.
36 La Sauce Mayonnaise Team Région Nord s.t.
37 Andrea Anconi Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
38 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ s.t.
39 Norbert Kiesenebner Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
40 Will Steiger Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
41 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
42 Manama Al-Bahréïnien Tinkoff s.t.
43 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
44 Thomas Klink Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
45 Jean-Michel Voixdechiotte FDJ s.t.
46 Octavio Cainzos Tinkoff s.t.
47 Shark Fizz Astana Pro Team s.t.
48 Lance Ullrich Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
49 Jédeusèle Oku FLY Emirates s.t.
50 David Dubledinho Tinkoff s.t.
51 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
52 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
53 Thierry Hoffmann Lotto Soudal s.t.
54 Daniel Jarlinson Team Sky s.t.
55 Alexis Sanchez Movistar Team s.t.
56 Jason Galerin BMC Racing Team s.t.
57 Maciej Bodnar Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
58 Edwardo Botero Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
59 Gabriel G.Da Silva Team Sky s.t.
60 Vitali Orlov FLY Emirates s.t.
61 Jésus Christ FLY Emirates s.t.
62 Filipe Nyusi Tinkoff s.t.
63 Mathas Fontana Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
64 Jacky Casar Team Katusha s.t.
65 Julien Terrassin Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
66 Jacob Houber Team Sky s.t.
67 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
68 Cian Groen Team Région Nord s.t.
69 Jean Mich Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
70 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
71 Carlito Ruah Movistar Team s.t.
72 André Aspérérat Team Région Nord s.t.
73 Greg Vandergperg Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
74 Quentin Q.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
75 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
76 Luis Gutierrez Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
77 Jack Napier FLY Emirates s.t.
78 Mariole Mina Team Région Nord s.t.
79 Dieter Berger Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
80 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team s.t.
81 Peter Sagan Team Sky s.t.
82 Jacques-David J.Jean-Jean Lotto Soudal s.t.
83 Mich M.Jean-Jean Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
84 Quentin Q.Poulidor Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
85 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
86 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
87 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
88 Matthias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
89 Minardi Akitsuki Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
90 Adriano A.Da Silva BMC Racing Team + 4'30
91 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
92 Ragnar Styrke BMC Racing Team s.t.
93 Bart B.Meintjes Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
94 Scott S.Meintjes Colombia Cycling Team + 5'36
95 Lasclar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
96 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky s.t.
97 Jean J.Poulidor Astana Pro Team s.t.
98 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team s.t.
99 Fernando Guevara BMC Racing Team + 7'02
100 Henrik Larsson Tinkoff + 7'14
101 Jean-Paul Nazon Team Katusha s.t.
102 Sylvestre Duarte Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
103 Francis F.Bennett FLY Emirates + 8'15