Saison 1Classement1 Ragnar Styrke Team Saxo Bank 5h00'042 Jurgen J. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team + 20
3 Sami Hyypia Team Saxo Bank s.t.
4 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
5 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 Gaylord Canal BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Marc Yepee FDJ-BigMat s.t.
8 Jeck Eutechia Team Saxo Bank + 2'44
9 Guillaume G. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
10 Andrea Anconi Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Chris Macca Astana Pro Team s.t.
12 Jean Bon Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
13 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Peter Roobs Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
15 Soren Cyr FDJ-BigMat s.t.
16 Bellamy Bonnet Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
17 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
18 Stefan Sjavik Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
19 Jean-Michel Voixdechiotte FDJ-BigMat s.t.
20 Ivan Longue FDJ-BigMat s.t.
21 Philippe P. Van Daelle Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
22 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
23 Franz Kobb Movistar Team s.t.
24 Salvatore Funese Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
25 Désiré N'Gabo Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
26 Mathias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
27 Frédérik Funck BMC Racing Team s.t.
28 Clemente Colombo Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
29 Tor Zucchi Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
30 Jean-Michel Amoitié FDJ-BigMat s.t.
31 Vitor Galhano Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
32 Austin Ortiz Movistar Team s.t.
33 Daniel Jarlinson Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
34 Jacobo Quintana Team Saxo Bank s.t.
35 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
36 Victorio Juancuadro Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
37 Jack Wellens Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
38 Jacob Houber Sky Pro Cycling s.t.
39 Giovanni Coppi Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
40 Dimitri Vino Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
41 Oliver Harper Movistar Team s.t.
42 Stefano Zoccolini Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
43 Pedro Rubinho Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
44 Octavio Cainzos Team Saxo Bank s.t.
45 Boulet Quatre Cofidis s.t.
46 Manama Al-Bahreïnien Team Saxo Bank s.t.
47 Boulet Cinq Cofidis s.t.
48 Boulet Six Cofidis + 6'41
49 Adriano Da Silva BMC Racing Team + 7'04
50 Yamael Kawasaki FDJ-BigMat s.t.
51 Chuck Norris Ag2r La Mondiale + 7'47
Saison 21 Harry Potter Colombia 4h38'392 Kenan Sofuoglu Lotto Soudal s.t.
3 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
4 Yuriy Zergenetsky Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
5 Vincenzo Alda Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
6 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
7 René Diotte Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
8 Gaël Ivelios FDJ s.t.
9 Marc Yepee FDJ s.t.
10 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Peter Faulk FDJ s.t.
12 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
13 Andrea Anconi Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
14 Sami Hyypia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
15 Paien Trudeau FDJ s.t.
16 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
17 Mathias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
18 Wahan Andruszczak Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
19 Chuck C.Norris Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
20 Sonny Anderson Colombia s.t.
21 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
22 Searlas Casgrain FDJ s.t.
23 Peter Roobs Lotto Soudal s.t.
24 Alejandro A.Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
25 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
26 Issiaka Cisse Team Sky + 2'29
27 Herve Faure Astana Pro Team + 2'56
28 Franz Kobb Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
29 Jean Neymar Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
30 Nikola Karabatic Team Sky s.t.
31 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
32 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
33 Adnan Januzaj Team Sky s.t.
34 Mario Robic Lotto Soudal s.t.
35 Davif Granger Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
36 Maksym Wrubelski Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
37 Davor Suker Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
38 Fernando Guevara BMC Racing Team s.t.
39 Dan Wallace Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
40 Jake Armstrong Astana Pro Team s.t.
41 Jeck Eutechia Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
42 Victorio Juancuadro Colombia + 3'53
43 Giovanni Coppi Lotto Soudal s.t.
44 Cyril Hanouna Astana Pro Team s.t.
45 Nico Bicays Team Sky s.t.
46 Lolo L.Poulidor Colombia s.t.
47 Walter White BMC Racing Team s.t.
48 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
49 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
50 Matt Tennant BMC Racing Team s.t.
51 Mathias Fontana Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
52 Edwardo Botero Colombia s.t.
53 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
54 Thierry Hoffmann Lotto Soudal s.t.
55 Jédeusèle Oku Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
56 Ragnar Styrke BMC Racing Team s.t.
57 Frédérik Funck BMC Racing Team s.t.
58 Marc Wauters Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
59 Bellamy Bonnet Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
60 Will Steiger Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
61 Gaëtan Van Acker Lotto Soudal s.t.
62 Artur Xabier Movistar Team s.t.
63 Erwan Fifamer Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Ben Gaviria Ag2r La Mondiale + 5'20
65 Sergio Marinangeli Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
66 Nabil Fékir Colombia s.t.
67 Lisandro L.Lopez Colombia s.t.
68 Bodan Toht Colombia s.t.
69 Petit Papa Noël FDJ s.t.
70 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
71 Thor Hushevd FDJ s.t.
72 Henrick Playmobil Movistar Team + 6'05
73 Maxime Houdjo Team Sky + 6'59
74 Fernando Quintero Ag2r La Mondiale + 8'21
75 Florian F.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step + 9'00
76 Oliver Harper Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
77 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
78 Yannick Agnel Team Sky + 10'05
79 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale + 15'40
80 Dylan Touffaire Team Cannondale - Garmin + 17'51
Saison 31 Peter Sagan Team Sky 4h28'372 Jurgen J.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step + 1'22
3 Alex Malgani Team Sky s.t.
4 Franz Kobb Astana Pro Team s.t.
5 Sami Hyypia Tinkoff s.t.
6 Vitalis Burkalov Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
7 Louis Laurent Team Katusha s.t.
8 Jeck Eutechia Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
9 Téo Monfils Lotto Soudal s.t.
10 Pedro Rubiano Lotto Soudal s.t.
- Spoiler:
11 Jean Bon Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
12 Tor Zucchi Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
13 Guillaume G.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
14 Daniel Jarlinson Team Sky s.t.
15 Greg Vandergperg Orica - BikeExchange s.t.
16 Philippe P.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
17 Johan Hegg FLY Emirates s.t.
18 Peter Faulk Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
19 Stefano Zoccolini Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Loïc Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
21 Maxim Shirshov Astana Pro Team s.t.
22 Wahan Andruszczak Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
23 Gabriel G.Da Silva Team Sky s.t.
24 Mathias Mareu Team Katusha s.t.
25 Jacob Houber Team Sky s.t.
26 Artur Xabier Movistar Team s.t.
27 Quentin Q.Judéaux Movistar Team s.t.
28 Gaël Ivelios FDJ s.t.
29 Julian Bilos BMC Racing Team s.t.
30 Shark Fizz Astana Pro Team s.t.
31 Tom T.Van Daelle Etixx - Quick-step s.t.
32 Igor Shatskikh Astana Pro Team s.t.
33 Oliver Harper Astana Pro Team s.t.
34 Ola Boagnassen Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
35 Peter Hazard FDJ s.t.
36 Nicolau Enric Movistar Team s.t.
37 Pierre Roubs Lotto Soudal s.t.
38 Vitali Orlov FLY Emirates s.t.
39 Bauke Payet Team Sky s.t.
40 Thomas Peyron Team Katusha s.t.
41 Jacques-David J.Jean-Jean Lotto Soudal s.t.
42 Francesco Pasta Team Katusha s.t.
43 Salvatore Funese Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
44 Vincenzo Alda Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
45 Vincent Time Movistar Team s.t.
46 Neo Luccini Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
47 Maxim Irismetov Astana Pro Team s.t.
48 Pedro Rubinho Lotto Soudal s.t.
49 Norbey Nieto Movistar Team s.t.
50 Ali Ben Arfa Movistar Team s.t.
51 Gaylord Canal BMC Racing Team s.t.
52 Carlos Delgado Junior Astana Pro Team s.t.
53 Matthias Eriksen BMC Racing Team s.t.
54 Nathan Drake Astana Pro Team s.t.
55 Quentin Q.Poulidor Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
56 Miralem Pjanic Tinkoff s.t.
57 Nabil Fékir Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
58 Julien Terrassin Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
59 Austin Ortiz Movistar Team s.t.
60 Mariole Mina Team Région Nord + 2'55
61 Ragnar Styrke BMC Racing Team s.t.
62 Eloi Xurxo Movistar Team s.t.
63 La Sauce Mayonnaise Team Région Nord s.t.
64 Jédeusèle Oku FLY Emirates s.t.
65 Lasclar Dubled Team Katusha s.t.
66 Jean-Charles J.Ey Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
67 Richiardo Henao Colombia Cycling Team + 3'41
68 Jacky Casar Team Katusha + 4'35
69 Cian Groen Team Région Nord + 5'22
70 Mathieu Scorpions Team Région Nord s.t.
71 Thibaut Struk BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Jean-Michel Voixdechiotte FDJ s.t.
73 Yannick Agnel Team Sky s.t.
74 Frédérik Funck BMC Racing Team s.t.
75 Jean-Michel Entier FDJ s.t.
76 Octavio Cainzos Tinkoff s.t.
77 Arno Chauvin Team Région Nord s.t.
78 Jacobo Quintana Colombia Cycling Team s.t.
79 Adriano A.Da Silva BMC Racing Team + 8'02
80 Sayid Kiros Team Région Nord + 8'31
81 Miguel Angel M.Lopez Tinkoff s.t.
82 André Aspérérat Team Région Nord + 9'07